Question
Aggiornato il
15 ago 2016
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Coreano
-
Giapponese
-
Francese (Francia)
Domande Coreano
Che cosa significa ㄹㅇ ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
ㄹㅇ is kinds of internet slang word.
It means really, full writing is 리얼.(it is written by Korean alphabet as the pronunciation of English is.) and It is written just vowels except consonants
ex)아 ㄹㅇ(리얼)로 덥다 (it is so(really) hot!!)
이번 시험 ㄹㅇ어려웠음(this exam was really hard)
somethings we use it like 렬루(리얼+로, if you read it quickly the sounds could be hear 렬루 and write it as it sounds)
or
레알. It is also same as 리얼 In fact,when people read "ㄹㅇ" many people read 레알 more than 리얼 :)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?