Question
Aggiornato il
16 giu 2018
- Italiano
-
Spagnolo (Messico)
Domande Turco
Qual è la differenza tra teşekkür ederim e teşekkürler ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Turco
teşekkür ederim resmi konuşmalarda kullanılır genellikle. teşekkürler samimi konuşmalarda kullanilir. Ama sonuçta ikiside aynı anlamdadır hangisini kullanirsan kullan😊
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
Dont care people saying that you use teşekkürler for informal speech...
They have no no no difference
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Italiano
- Turco
these are same with 'Thanks/Thank you'
you can translate them like;
Thanks= tesekkurler
Thank you=Tesekkur ederim
you can use it to express your gratitude.Same meaning.
I mean; there is no difference
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Turco
They are the same, except Teşekkürler is usually used with people you are friends with
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?