Question
Aggiornato il
18 giu 2018
- Russo
-
Giapponese
Domanda chiusa
Domande Giapponese
Qual è la differenza tra ゼロ e 零 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
18 giu 2018
Domanda in primo piano
- Finlandese
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
ちがいはない
No difference
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Finlandese
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
ゼロ是英语zero的日式发音,属于外来词,零是汉字,是ゼロとれい的汉字形式(因为发现打这两个出现的汉字都是零)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
Both are the same meaning.
"ゼロ" was originally an English word.
"零" is a Japanese word.
We usually use both.
"012345" is pronounced as "zero ichi ni san shi go". rarely pronounced as "rei ichi ni san shi go".
"090"(a prefix of mobile phone number) us pronounced as "zero kyuu zero". rarely pronounced as "rei kyuu rei".
"0.01203" is pronounced as "rei ten rei ichi ni zero san". And sometimes we say "rei ten zero ichi ni zero san" but rarely pronounced as "rei ten rei ichi ni rei san".
It is hard to explain how to use "zero" and "rei" separately depending on situations.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?