Question
Aggiornato il
27 giu 2018
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Indonesiano
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Coreano
-
Urdu
Domande Urdu
Che cosa significa what does the difference meaning of this words = "jan","janeman","sajan",and "jigar"? ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Urdu
maheboob, mere lakhte jigar , and Dil ruba
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Urdu
@amandakindakyu Jan mean who loves truly they call her name like jan.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Indonesiano
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Urdu
- Hindi
@amandakindakyu
that's 3words same meaning,
who have so close in your heart
then call her,in urdu
janemaan/ boht close
jigar / boht cute
sajan / close friend
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Indonesiano
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Urdu
- Hindi
@amandakindakyu
Aslam-o-Alakum !!
how are you? Dear honourable friend
"janu"
soul connection
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Indonesiano
@Saleem_Gujjar Wa'alaikum salam. Alhamdulillah main theek hun. aur aap? ok thank you 🙏 so janu also means like sweatheart?
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Urdu
- Hindi
@amandakindakyu
yes,
.
I'm fine and tiptop as usual😇
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?