Question
Aggiornato il
Utente eliminato
30 giu 2018
Domande Tedesco
Qual è la differenza tra Schaffen e Erstellen ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Tedesco
@3rdLangLearner
Do you mean erschaffen? Because erschaffen is more similar to erstellen than schaffen.
Schaffen can mean:
to accomplish sth.
to manage sth.
to handle sth.
to succeed in sth.
Erstellen can mean:
to create sth.
to compile
to prepare (a list)
to issue
Any questions - let me know!
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?