Question
Aggiornato il
6 lug 2018
- Vietnamita
-
Coreano
Domande Coreano
Come si dice in Coreano? 한국인은 훈훈한 마음 있어요??
Risposte
- Vietnamita
- Coreano
@tranthiyen-99 oh i think so too.
then do you want to listen this?
베트남인은 훈훈한 마음도 있어요.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Vietnamita
- Coreano
- Vietnamita
- Coreano
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
umm?? sorry. I can't understand what does you mean.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
- Vietnamita
- Coreano
sorry. i can't understand this santance
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Vietnamita
- Coreano
@tranthiyen-99 you means i teaching english?? no i am not teach.
I am in america now
because of study
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Vietnamita
- Coreano
- Vietnamita