Question
Aggiornato il
9 lug 2018
- Coreano
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
-
Tailandese
Domande Vietnamita
Qual è la differenza tra bố e ba ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Vietnamita
It’s just the same, both words mean daddy in english but people who live in north area say bố when people who live in south area say ba
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Vietnamita
Bố, ba, tía, cha are the same, this different depen on region
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Vietnamita
"Bố" and "ba" is the same. People live in the north usually use "bố", people live in the south usually use "ba" and "cha". Sorry, my English is not good !
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Vietnamita
ở việt nam bọn mình được chia làm 3 miền bắc trung nam thì bên bắc thường gọi là bố còn bên nam thì hay gọi là ba còn thật ra 2 từ này là cùng 1 nghĩa chỉ là người nói thích dùng từ nào thôi
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Vietnamita
Actually it’s not different between bố and ba. In Vietnam, people from the north usually call dad is bố instead of ba like the south
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Vietnamita
Không khác về nghĩa nhé
Mà chỉ khác ở cách gọi ở từng vùng miền thôi ạ
Miền bắc gọi là bố
Người miền nam gọi là ba
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?