Question
Aggiornato il
11 lug 2018
- Albanese
-
Turco
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Spagnolo (Messico)
Domande Turco
Che cosa significa dert etmem pert ederim ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Turco
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
I guess you already know what “dert etmem” means but I shall say in case of not knowing:
Dert: problem
Dert etmek: to be worried about (there is a problem and I get anxious bc of it bc I care about it)
Pert: when a car has an accident, after the accident it becomes “pert”: scrapped/damaged
So, it becomes:
I don’t care about it, I shoot you to hell
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Albanese
@the_sophisticated Yes I know what dert etmek means. :p
But I couldn't find any translation for ''pert''. :)
Thank you so so much.
But I couldn't find any translation for ''pert''. :)
Thank you so so much.