Question
Aggiornato il
16 lug 2018
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
-
Vietnamita
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Domanda chiusa
Domande Vietnamita
Qual è la differenza tra chửi e mắng ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Vietnamita Quasi esperto
im the North we use mắng and in the South we use chửi
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Vietnamita
"chửi" nghe nặng nề hơn. vd "Tao bị ăn chửi" thì người nói cho thấy họ bị tác động vào cảm xúc của họ mạnh hơn nếu họ nói "...bị mắng".
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Vietnamita
Mắng is when you want to make others or try to educate them better so you yell at them, maybe screaming also but it has positive
Chửi is included “swear words” to others. It doesn’t help them better but perhaps it make things worse. It has negative meanings
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Vietnamita
La: it meant someone screaming about you doing some thing wrong
Mắng: it meant you dont listen to your mother or your father and they screaming like you are not they son/daughter
Chửi: meant swear words and it impolite :|
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?