Question
Aggiornato il
16 lug 2018
- Italiano
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
-
Giapponese
-
Olandese
Domande Giapponese
Che cosa significa また ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Indonesiano
it don't have specific main idea.... u can find it in greeting when you say "see u next week" u can say "また来週" (mata raisyuu).
as we know, like english... japanese has much perception according the situation
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Italiano
I saw it used in a way meaning "then", for example 「また、。。。」
- Vietnamita
あのう。
“また“はあと一つ意味があると思います。
例えば:やああ。。。またお前?
ohhh...you again?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
- Italiano
- Giapponese
@GiadaChan また ha due sensi.
Lui viene ancora. 彼がまた来た again
Oggi fa freddo e piove. 今日は寒い。また雨も降っている moreover
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Italiano