Question
Aggiornato il
2 set 2016
- Tedesco
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
Domande Coreano
Qual è la differenza tra 주라고 (했어요) e 달라고 (했어요) ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
When a thing is moving from here to you, we can have 2 point of view.
너한테 주라고 했다
네가 달라고 했다
So I would say the subject of action is different. Either somebody asked to give a thing to you or you asked to give a thing to you.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
같은 뜻으로 사용할 수 있어요.
다만 달라고 는 말하는 사람에게 주라고 하는 뜻이고
주라고는 말하는 사람 또는 다른 사람에게 주라고 하는 뜻입니다
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?