Question
Aggiornato il
25 lug 2018
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Spagnolo (Colombia)
-
Spagnolo (Messico)
-
Spagnolo (Venezuela)
Domande Spagnolo (Colombia)
Come si dice in Spagnolo (Colombia)? fuck
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Spagnolo (Colombia)
ya que es un insulto no habría problema en decirlo como un insulto, pero sería algo así como "mierda"
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Spagnolo (Colombia)
Es como decir/insultar y se traduciría como : mierda
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Spagnolo (Cile)
- Spagnolo (Colombia)
It would be "mierda",
but if you say "mierda" as a noun it means "shit", like actually "mierda de perro" is "dog shit",
and it can also be used as adjective the same way as "shit" haha
Spanish has so many uses for words to become insults
summarizing: "mierda"=fuck when used as an expression like
fuck, I forgot the keys
mierda , me olvide las llaves
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Spagnolo (Colombia)
Como insulto más que mierda es "Joder" si fuera fuck you seria "°Jodete".
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?