Question
Aggiornato il
30 lug 2018
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Lao
-
Giapponese
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Mostrami frasi di esempio con 清盘 .Indicami il maggior numero possibile di espressioni quotidiane.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
清盘 是一种法律程序,公司的生产运作停止,所有资产(包括生财工具的机械、工厂、办公室及物业),给短期内出售,变回现金,按先后次序偿还(分派给)未付的债项,之后按法律程序,宣布公司解散的一连串过程。
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
清盘并不是 太日常的词汇 .....
你可以把词 拆开理解 清是清楚 “盘” 的意思就很多了 不同语境 盘 的意思不一样
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
清盘 is seldom used in daily language. It is used mostly in two circumstances. (1) in legal term, which 清盘 means close the company, liquidize all assets and pay taxes, payroll, debt, and equity holder for their respective due amount in turn. (2) 清盘 is used in share transaction, which means to clear all shares and remain cash only in account.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?