Question
Aggiornato il
3 ago 2018
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
-
Islandese
-
Giapponese
Domanda chiusa
Domande Giapponese
Che cosa significa します
おします
what's the meaning?
how I have to use?
Can you give me some examples please? ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
i don't understand おします.
きょうはいえにかえっていえのてつだいをします
Aあなたはするの?Bわたしはしますけど…
wll do
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
I think you are talking about 'をします' not 'おします'.
This 'を' is one of Japanese particles.
noun + を + します
'します' is a polite form of 'する'. 'する' means 'will do'.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
今日は運動をします→ natural
今日運動します→ natural as spoken form. It still makes sense
means I'll do the exercise today.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
します→わたしは、結婚します。
→買い物します
→洗濯します
をします→わたしは、スキーをします。
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?