Question
Aggiornato il
5 ago 2018
- Giapponese
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domanda chiusa
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Qual è la differenza tra 我喝茶。 e 我喝茶。 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
「喝」と「喝」に違いがあります。普段、「飲む」という意味を伝えるとき、どちらを書くか教えてください。
There is a difference between 「喝」 and 「喝」. Usually, when you tell me the meaning of "drink", please tell me which to write.
Risposte
5 ago 2018
Domanda in primo piano
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino) Quasi esperto
@too_t it has same meaning in chinese😀
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino) Quasi esperto
喝 means to yell at; shout at (吆喝)or to drink.
我喝茶/我喝茶,same meaning because same noun (茶) is attached😅.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
@Jiyeon_EVE
Thank you for your reply!
「喝」 and 「喝」 have differences in the parts of kanji(汉字).
→ヒ and 人
Do they have equal meaning?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino) Quasi esperto
- Giapponese