Question
Aggiornato il
7 set 2016
- Portoghese (Brasile)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Francese (Francia)
-
Spagnolo (Colombia)
Domande Inglese (Regno Unito)
What mean Bang Gang Time?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Do you mean gang bang? Never heard of bang gang.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
gang bang is slang for group sex with usually one girl and lots of guys. often non-consensual and dehumasing.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Portoghese (Brasile)
@rococolight:
Thanks,
non-consensual and dehumasing" (my poor english)
it means when the girl do it but when she doesnt want, like forced?
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Portoghese (Brasile)
@rococolight:
well, i belive its a franch movie nome but as i could see in the trailer, it didnt look to be/have that meaning. Everybody (including the girls) having fun
thanks
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
@MarcosC: in movies of course it looks like fun, not always the case in real life!
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Portoghese (Brasile)