Question
Aggiornato il
7 ago 2018
- Coreano
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Francese (Francia)
-
Giapponese
Domanda chiusa
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Qual è la differenza tra 神奇 e 新奇 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
神奇 means special and mysterious.
新奇 means a thing is new for you, in the other word, novel.
这是一个神奇的毯子,它可以飘在空中。
This is a mysterious mat, it can float in the air.
他第一次进到实验室里,对什么都感到很新奇。
This is the first time he gets into the lab and feels that everything is novel.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
@Ciol Then if I first hear a new fact about China
比如说我刚刚才知道中国以前有计划生育政策,然后我觉得这个很,,interesting and new 因为韩国没有这个政策,
那我该说 新奇 吗???
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
You use 神奇 when you are trying to describe something that's strange because it's mythical, biblical, immaterial, unknown or extraterrestrial, or simply because you don't understand how something that's completely physically explainable actually works.
这个会变色的灯真神奇。
This color-changing light is so weird and fun!
新奇 means somethings that seems kind of strange (in a good way) because it's new.
现在好多人都用手机支付,看起来真新奇。
People are paying with their phones nowadays. It's so strange isn't it?
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
@dan1024 谢谢啦
那 比如说我刚刚才知道中国以前有计划生育政策,然后我觉得这个很,,interesting and new 因为韩国没有这个政策,
那我该说 新奇 吗???
不好意思啊 我的中文很差
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
@Hxx_sh: 惊讶!您的中文明明说的很好啊。
我觉得完全可以。比如说,您可以说:中国原来还有计划生育政策?听着真新奇。只要对您来说是新鲜的事物,环境,都可以说。
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano