Question
Aggiornato il
11 ago 2018
- Francese (Canada)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Qual è la differenza tra wo ai ni e wo xihuan ni ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
In English is:"I love you"and"I like you".
It is easy to understand.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
wo ai ni means I love you;wo xihuan ni means I like you
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan) Quasi esperto
- Cinese tradizionale (Hong Kong) Quasi esperto
I beg to differ.In English,both should mean "I love you",because "love" has a stronger emotion than "like".There two Chinese sentences can both express one's love for someone.To be exact,"wo ai ni"is more emotionally stronger than "wo xi huan ni".
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Vietnamita
wo ai ni means i love u, xihuan means like
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Actually the first one means "I Love You"......!!!!
Second one : "I Like You".....!!!!
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
"我爱你(wo ai ni)"expresses a stronger feeling than "我喜欢你(wo xi huan ni)in Chinese.(but chinese peple are always shy, you know
0
likes
1
disagree
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Russo
Разница в том, что wo ai ni-это я люблю тебя, а wo xihuan ni-это ты мне нравишься.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato