Question
Aggiornato il
16 ago 2018
- Indonesiano
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Tailandese
Domande Tailandese
Come si dice in Tailandese? you really handsome
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Tailandese
หล่อจริงๆ
lhor jring jring
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Tailandese Quasi esperto
@ncynthia
Thai: "คุณ หล่อ จริงๆ"
Karaoke: "Khun-Hlor-Jing-Jing"
Each word and Meanings
Khun = คุณ = You
Hlor = หล่อ = Handsome
Jing = จริง = Really
"ๆ" this is Icon its called "Mai-Ya-Mok" use when we want to say previous word again it's prounouce like previos word too. I guess its an adjective of previous word for confirm or amplify that.
in Thai we put adjective after the word we want to expain more detail.
หล่อ จริงๆ = Really handsome, Really Really Handsome
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Indonesiano
- Indonesiano