Question
Aggiornato il
22 ago 2018
- Francese (Francia) Quasi esperto
-
Francese (Francia)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Tedesco
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
They must know some techniques and the objectifs to learn taking notes thene they need motivation and create competition betwhene theme.
That's interesting, how old are your students?
its that correct ?!
Risposte
Utente eliminato
22 ago 2018
Domanda in primo piano
They must know some techniques and the objective to learn taking notes. On top of that they need motivation and the feeling of competition.
That's interesting, how old are your students?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Leggi ulteriori commenti
Utente eliminato
They must know some techniques and the objective to learn taking notes. On top of that they need motivation and the feeling of competition.
That's interesting, how old are your students?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Francese (Francia) Quasi esperto