Question
Aggiornato il
23 ago 2018
- Inglese (Regno Unito) Quasi esperto
- Francese (Francia) Quasi esperto
- Tedesco
-
Giapponese
-
Spagnolo (Spagna)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Domande Giapponese
Che cosa significa とりこみ 中な ので いら ない で しゅわ ! ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
取り込み中には「忙しい最中」「来客中」「PCなどに何かを取り込んでいる途中」などの意味があるので、前後の文脈にもよりますが、おそらく It means "It is unnecessary because I am busy."ではないでしょうか?
「でしゅ」is playing jokes and making it an infant language.
The meaning is 「です」
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
とりこみ 中な ので いら ない です !
I don't have enough time to do something with you when I am very busy now.
we use the sentence "いらないですわ" or"いらないですよ"" instead of "いらないです"
little child sometimes say "いらないでしゅ" instead
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Regno Unito) Quasi esperto
- Francese (Francia) Quasi esperto
- Tedesco
@hamhamstar @Iamtheastroboy どもありがとございますふたり😊👍😉 Your explanations are great and help me a lot to understand that 取り込み中 is kind of like 忙しい meaning "being busy" or "having to do something" thank you again for your help 😉😊👍
- Giapponese
- Inglese (Regno Unito) Quasi esperto
- Francese (Francia) Quasi esperto
- Tedesco
- Giapponese